Shenzhen HuaChun Science &Technology Industry CO., LTD.

Quality is life , Service is the soul of enterprise.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsBrushless Gear Motor

Totally Enclosed 24v 36v Brushless Gear Motor With CE / ROHS Certificate

Good quality DC Worm Gear Motor for sales
Good quality DC Worm Gear Motor for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Totally Enclosed 24v 36v Brushless Gear Motor With CE / ROHS Certificate

China Totally Enclosed 24v 36v Brushless Gear Motor With CE / ROHS Certificate supplier

Large Image :  Totally Enclosed 24v 36v Brushless Gear Motor With CE / ROHS Certificate

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HC
Certification: CE, ROHS
Model Number: HC-Gearbox-005

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Packaging Details: customized packing conditions
Delivery Time: 15-30days
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Commutation: Brushless Speed: 5200rpm
Usage: Boat, Car, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home Appliance, Medical Equipment Protect Feature: Totally Enclosed
Construction: Permanent Magnet Voltage: 24V -36V DC

24v 36v DC Brushless Motor Planetary Gearbox Matched
 
Product Description:
 
Gearbox Specification:
 

Number of poles 4/8
VoltageV36
No load speedRPM5200520052005200
Rated torqueN.m0.110.220.320.4
Rated SpeedRPM4000400040004000
Rated powerW4692135168
Rated CurrentA1.83.25.36.5
Peak torqueN,m0.330.660.961.2
Back-EMF constantV/KRPM5555
WeightKg0.50.7511.25
Lengthmm567696115

 
 
Specification:
Totally Enclosed 24v 36v Brushless Gear Motor With CE / ROHS Certificate
 
 
Totally Enclosed 24v 36v Brushless Gear Motor With CE / ROHS Certificate

Above specifications just for reference and customized according to requirements

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen HuaChun Science &Technology Industry CO., LTD.

Contact Person: Anne Shang

Tel: +8615971572945

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

<